FREE SOCCER PREDICTIONS FOR TODAY

Sure Fixed Matches Official Banner

DATE: 30/04/2021 (Friday)

Around 15:00h 

Genuine fixed matchesFree Fixed matches

DATE: 06/04/2021 (Tuesday)

Sigma Olomouc  vs  Slovacko  – 1x  (1.55)FT:0:0

Santo Domingo  –   Ind. Juniors  – 1x  (1.50)FT:1:1

DATE: 05/04/2021 (Monday)

Cittadella vs Reggina  –  X  (3.10)FT:1:1

Reggiana vs Brescia  – 1X  (1.70)FT:2:2

Fenerbahce  vs  Denizlispor  – 1  (1.40)FT:1:0

DATE: 04/04/2021 (Sunday)

Instituto  vs  Club A. Guemes – X  (3.10)FT:0:0

DATE: 03/04/2021 (Saturday)

FC Hermannstadt FC  vs  Arges  – X  (3.00)FT:4:1

St. Polten  vs  Admira – X2  (1.55)FT:0:1

Boulogne vs Orleans – 1X  (1.40)FT:2:2

DATE: 02/04/2021 (Friday)

Bolton vs Colchester – X2  (2.40)FT:0:0

Northampton vs Shrewsbury – X2  (1.50)FT:1:0

Pescara vs Pisa  – 1X  (1.55)FT:3:1

Gaz Metan Medias vs Astra  – X2  (1.45)FT:0:0

Treaty United vs Wexford  – 1  (2.60)FT:1:0

Penafiel vs Academico Viseu  – X  (3.20)FT:1:2

DATE: 01/04/2021 (Thursday)

Espanyol vs Fuenlabrada  – 1X  (1.15)FT:4:0

Coimbra vs Athletic Club  – 1X  (1.50)FT:1:0

DATE: 31/03/2021 (Wednesday)

Sabadell vs  Girona     – 1X  (1.55)FT:2:2

Greece vs Georgia     – X2  (2.50)FT:1:1

DATE: 30/03/2021 (Tuesday)

Concarneau vs Boulogne     – X2  (1.45)FT:0:0

Villefranche vs Red Star     – 1X  (1.40)FT:2:2

DATE: 29/03/2021 (Monday)

El Porvenir vs San Martin Burzaco    – 1x  (1.55)FT:1:0

Orleans  vs  Bastia    – x2  (1.40)FT:2:1

Victoriano A.  vs  Argentino de Merlo    – 1x  (1.50)FT:3:3

Alianza Huanuco vs Sporting Cristal    – 2  (1.55)FT:0:3

DATE: 28/03/2021 (Sunday)

Pergolettese vs Carrarese    – 1x  (1.55)FT:2:0

Varnsdorf – Lisen    – 1x  (1.65)FT:1:1

Ionikos vs Panachaiki    – 1  (1.85)FT:1:0

DATE: 27/03/2021 (Saturday)

Steinbach Haiger vs Balingen   – 1x  (1.15)FT:1:1

Gokulam vs TRAU FC   – 1  (1.75)FT:4:1

Tranmere vs Mansfield   – x2  (1.85)FT:1:1

MK Dons vs Doncaster   – 2  (3.85)FT:1:0

Blackpool vs Plymouth   – X  (3.95)FT:2:2

DATE: 26/03/2021 (Friday)

Wexford vs Cabinteely   – x2  (1.40)FT:0:0

Galway vs Shelbourne   – 2  (2.20)FT:1:2

DATE: 25/03/2021 (Thursday)

Suphanburi vs Chiangrai Utd   – 2  (2.15)FT:2:1

DATE: 24/03/2021 (Wednesday)

MFM FC vs Enyimba   – 2  (2.35)FT:1:0

DATE: 23/03/2021 (Tuesday)

Annecy vs Orleans   – 1X  (1.75)FT:2:0

Colchester vs Tranmere   – X  (3.30)FT:2:2

Vilafranquense vs Chaves   – 1X  (1.65)FT:0:1

DATE: 22/03/2021 (Monday)

Zaragoza vs Mirandes   – 1x  (1.35)FT:1:0

Guairena FC vs Sol de America   – 1  (2.45)FT:2:2

DATE: 21/03/2021 (Sunday)

Luzern vs Sion   – X  (4.00)FT:1:1

Besiktas vs Fenerbahce   – X  (3.60)FT:1:1

DATE: 20/03/2021 (Saturday)

B36 Torshavn vs Toftir   – 1  (1.15)FT:0:0

Spezia vs Cagliari   – 1x  (1.50)FT:2:1

FC Arges vs Academica Clinceni   – X  (3.10)FT:1:1

DATE: 19/03/2021 (Friday)

Cholet vs Sporting Club Lyon   – X2  (1.40)FT:1:1

Quevilly Rouen vs Avranches   – 1X  (1.25)FT:1:1

Silkeborg vs F. Amager   – X2  (3.50)FT:2:0

Heerenveen vs Twente   – 1  (1.55)FT:0:0

Shamrock Rovers vs St. Patricks   – 1  (1.55)FT:1:1

Betis  vs  Levante   – 1  (1.80)FT:2:0

DATE: 18/03/2021 (Thursday)

Novara vs Piacenza   – X  (3.20)FT:2:0

Omonia vs AEK Larnaca   – 1  (1.50)FT:1:0

DATE: 17/03/2021 (Wednesday)

Balestier Khalsa vs Tampines   – 2  (1.55)FT:1:2

Torino vs Sassuolo   – X  (3.50)FT:3:2

DATE: 16/03/2021 (Tuesday)

Fermana vs Triestina   – X2  (1.50)FT:2:2

Ceramica Cleopatra vs Wadi Degla   – 2  (4.00)FT:1:2

Bournemouth vs Swansea   – 2  (3.60)FT:3:0

DATE: 15/03/2021 (Monday)

WS Wanderers vs Wellington Phoenix   – 1  (2.10)FT:4:3

Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Fenix   – 1  (1.50)FT:0:1

DATE: 14/03/2021 (Sunday)

Streymur vs Vikingur   – 2  (1.40)FT:0:0

DATE: 13/03/2021 (Saturday)

Marseille vs Brest   – 1  (2.00)FT:3:1

Troyes vs Nancy   – 1  (1.70)FT:1:5

DATE: 12/03/2021 (Friday)

Isloch vs Slavia Mozyr   – 1  (2.20)FT:1:0

Giresunspor vs Bandirmaspor   – 1  (2.00)FT:0:1

Villefranche vs Bourg en Bresse   – X  (3.00)FT:1:1

DATE: 11/03/2021 (Thursday)

Concordia vs Petrolul   – X/2  (4.75)FT:0:0

Moghreb Tetouan vs Wydad   – X  (2.90)FT:2:2

DATE: 10/03/2021 (Wednesday)

Cesena vs Perugia   – 1x  (1.70)FT:1:1

Marseille vs Rennes   – 1  (2.90)FT:1:0

DATE: 09/03/2021 (Tuesday)

Uerdingen vs Hansa Rostock   – x2  (1.30)FT:0:1

Flint vs Connahs Q.   – Over2.5  (1.60)FT:0:1

DATE: 08/03/2021 (Monday)

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Beitar Jerusalem   – 1  (1.55)FT:4:1

West Ham vs Leeds   – 1  (2.00)FT:2:0

DATE: 07/03/2021 (Sunday)

AS Roma vs Genoa   – 1  (1.45)FT:1:0

Luzern vs St. Gallen   – 1x  (1.40)FT:4:2

Galatasaray vs Sivasspor   – 1  (1.70)FT:2:2

DATE: 06/03/2021 (Saturday)

Esbjerg vs F. Amager   – X  (3.50)FT:2:0

Lanus vs Atl. Tucuman   – 1x  (1.25)FT:2:1

DATE: 05/03/2021 (Friday)

DVTK vs MTK Budapest   – X  (3.80)FT:0:0

Espanyol vs R. Oviedo   – X  (4.00)FT:1:1

DATE: 04/03/2021 (Thursday)

Kasimpasa vs Trabzonspor   – x2  (1.30)FT:1:2

Sonderjyske vs Odense   – 2  (2.30)FT:1:1

Fenerbahce vs Antalyaspor   – X  (3.90)FT:1:1

DATE: 03/03/2021 (Wednesday)

Modena vs Imolese   – 1  (1.55)FT:3:1

Mikkelin vs JIPPO   – 2  (2.45)FT:5:0

St. Gallen vs Servette   – 2  (2.45)FT:0:1

DATE: 02/03/2021 (Tuesday)

Wigan vs Charlton   – 2  (2.10)FT:0:1

Northampton vs Plymouth   – 2  (2.45)FT:2:0

Colchester vs Carlisle   – 1  (3.40)FT:2:1

DATE: 01/03/2021 (Monday)

Hadiya Hossana vs Welayta Dicha   – 2  (2.90)FT:0:2

Milsami vs Sheriff Tiraspol   – 2  (1.35)FT:0:1

Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad   – X  (3.60)FT:1:1

Union de Santa Fe vs Lanus   – 1  (2.50)FT:3:2

DATE: 28/02/2021 (Sunday)

Difaa El Jadidi vs Raja Casablanca   – 2  (2.10)FT:0:0

Sheffield Utd vs Liverpool   – 2  (1.40)FT:0:2

DATE: 27/02/2021 (Satrurday)

Bordeaux vs Metz   – X  (3.10)FT:1:2

Fleetwood vs Accrington   – 1x  (1.40)FT:1:1

Mansfield vs Morecambe   – X  (3.40)FT:1:0

RB Leipzig vs B. Monchengladbach   – X  (4.20)FT:3:2

Forest Green vs Colchester   – X  (3.50)FT:3:0

DATE: 26/02/2021 (Friday)

Reggiana vs Salernitana   – 1x  (1.40)FT:0:0

Inverness  vs  Hearts   – x2  (1.20)FT:1:1

Empoli vs Venezia   – X  (3.30)FT:1:1

DATE: 25/02/2021 (Thursday)

Sf.Gheorghe vs Milsami   – X  (3.20)FT:1:3

Gloria Buzau vs FC Rapid Bucuresti   – X  (3.20)FT:0:0

DATE: 24/02/2021 (Wednesday)

Paganese vs Catania   – 2  (2.20)FT:0:0

Indian Arrows vs TRAU FC   – 2  (1.30)FT:1:5

Blackburn vs Watford   – x2  (1.45)FT:2:3

DATE: 23/02/2021 (Tuesday)

Mohammedan  vs  Chennai City   – X/X  (4.75)FT:0:0/0:1

Crewe vs Accrington   – 1x  (1.40)FT:2:0

DATE: 22/02/2021 (Monday)

Piast Gliwice vs Warta Poznan   – X/X  (5.50)FT:0:0/0:1

Feirense vs Academica   – X/X  (4.35)FT:0:0/0:1

DATE: 21/02/2021 (Sunday)

Waalwijk vs Heracles   – 2  (2.15)FT:2:0

Fenerbahce vs Goztepe   – 1  (1.45)FT:0:1

DATE: 20/02/2021 (Saturday)

Deportes Tolima vs Patriotas   – 1  (1.40)FT:3:1

Canterbury vs Team Wellington   – 2  (1.75)FT:0:2

Mansfield vs Cambridge Utd   – 1x  (1.35)FT:0:3

Peterborough vs AFC Wimbledon   – 1x  (1.15)FT:3:0

DATE: 19/02/2021 (Friday)

Ol. Nicosia  vs  AEK Larnaca   – X  (3.30)FT:1:0

Seraing  vs  St. Gilloise   – X  (3.90)FT:0:2

DATE: 18/02/2021 (Thursday)

Ajman vs Al Nasr   – 2  (1.40)FT:0:3

Al-HilalAl vs Ettifaq   – 1  (1.35)FT:3:1

DATE: 17/02/2021 (Wednesday)

Pistoiese vs Carrarese   – x2  (1.40)FT:0:2

Leganes vs Almeria   – 1x  (1.25)FT:2:1

DATE: 16/02/2021 (Tuesday)

Salford vs Barrow   – 1  (1.85)FT:1:0

Boreham Wood vs Yeovil  – 2/1  (26.00)FT:0:3/2:3

DATE: 15/02/2021 (Monday)

Cosenza vs Reggina   – 1x  (1.45)FT:2:2

Modena vs Matelica  – X  (3.70)FT:4:1

DATE: 14/02/2021 (Sunday)

Santa Clara vs Braga   – 2  (1.75)FT:0:1

Moreirense vs Benfica  – 2  (1.40)FT:1:1

DATE: 13/02/2021 (Saturday)

Salernitana  vs  L.R. Vicenza   – X  (3.20)FT:1:1

Cremonese vs Lecce  – 1x  (1.40)FT:1:2

Lausanne vs Servette  – 1x  (1.45)FT:3:1

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Rio Ave  – 1x  (1.35)FT:1:3

Tenerife vs Ponferradina  – 1x  (1.25)FT:1:0

DATE: 12/02/2021 (Friday)

Wil vs Lausanne Ouchy   – 2 (2.20)FT:2:0

Famalicao vs Belenenses  – 1 (2.45)FT:0:0

DATE: 11/02/2021 (Thursday)

Vejle vs Randers FC   – 2 (2.10)FT:0:0

Ath Bilbao vs Levante  – X (3.50)FT:0:0

DATE: 10/02/2021 (Wednesday)

Tepatitlan de Morelos vs Tapatio   – 1x (1.25)FT:0:0

Internacional vs Sport Recife  – 1 (1.45)FT:1:2

DATE: 09/02/2021 (Tuesnday)

Notts Co vs Dag & Red   – 1 (1.70)FT:3:1

Barrow vs Exeter  – 2 (2.20)FT:del

DATE: 08/02/2021 (Monday)

Viitorul Constanta vs FC Voluntari   – 1 (1.60)FT:1:0

FC Botosani vs CFR Cluj  – X2 (1.30)FT:2:1

DATE: 07/02/2021 (Sunday)

Nimes vs Monaco   – 2 (1.40)FT:3:4

AC Milan vs Crotone  – 1 (1.25)FT:4:0

DATE: 06/02/2021 (Saturday)

Livingston vs St Johnstone   – X2 (1.45)FT:1:2

Guijuelo vs Compostela  – X2 (1.45)FT:1:1

U Craiova vs Din. Bucuresti  – X2 (2.80)FT:1:0

Fuenlabrada vs Almeria  – 1X (1.45)FT:1:1

DATE: 05/02/2021 (Friday)

Lecce vs Ascoli   – 2/1 (21.00)FT:1:1/1:2

Roda vs Jong PSV  – 1 (1.75)FT:5:1

DATE: 04/02/2021 (Thursday)

Al-Hilal vs Abha   – 1 (1.40)FT:2:3

Trabzonspor vs Denizlispor  – 1 (1.45)FT:1:0

DATE: 03/02/2021 (Wednesday)

Kerala Blasters vs Mumbai City   – 2 (1.90)FT:1:2

Bisceglie vs Avellino  – 1x (1.80)FT:1:1

DATE: 02/02/2021 (Tuesday)

Arouca vs Estoril   – 2 (2.40)FT:1:0

Gil Vicente vs Ferreira  – 2 (2.40)FT:1:2

DATE: 01/02/2021 (Monday)

Jong AZ vs Eindhoven FC   – 1 (1.65)FT:3:2

Chindia Targoviste vs CFR Cluj  – 1x (2.35)FT:0:1

DATE: 31/01/2021 (Sunday)

Club Brugge KV vs St. Liege   – 1 (1.65)FT:3:1

Montebelluna vs Luparense  – 2 (2.45)FT: 1:6

DATE: 30/01/2021 (Saturday)

15:00 Bologna AC Milan   – x2 (1.30)FT:1:2

18:45Utrecht – Zwolle  – 1 (1.55)FT:1:1‚Äč

Updated: April 30, 2021 — 10:43 am